Gå tilbage

Eftermiddaagsbridge 12/11-10/12

4139 Hjallerup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 12-11-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-11-2015 16:11:56
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,03
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Niels Ole Madsen29,33103,00-0,06
Knud Aaen27,11103,00-0,06
2Karl Jensen26,9692,000,29
Anders Jørgen Larsen30,3492,000,29
3Lisbeth Andersen33,9898,000,08
Ellen Bundgaard23,5598,000,08
4Lis Andreasen36,65126,00-0,97
Jørgen Andreasen28,47126,00-0,97
5Tove Pedersen43,46104,00-0,35
Gunnar Pedersen27,38104,00-0,35
6Harry Starcke32,4886,000,30
Niels Christian Salomonsen35,5086,000,30
7Maja Lehm37,26105,00-0,45
Holger Lehm37,45105,00-0,45
8Eva Holberg43,4275,000,39
Børge Kristensen39,6475,000,39
9Andreas Junker51,3674,000,39
Gunnar Nielsen33,5874,000,39
10Kjeld Pedersen21,2897,000,38
Olav Væversted Nielsen21,3897,000,38
Gå tilbage