Gå tilbage

Parturnering Runde 3

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 17-11-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 17-11-2015 22:31:11
Sidst rettet: 17-11-2015 22:33:24
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,61
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birte Remien32,7687,000,11
Birthe Henningsen40,3087,000,11
2Hardy Hansen41,5295,00-0,35
Birgit Berth39,3195,00-0,35
3Helle Skov41,4386,00-0,01
Gitte Nielsen40,0186,00-0,01
4Kis Sørensen46,8659,000,84
Lis Schülein45,4959,000,84
5Benny Nielsen45,42104,00-0,92
Mix H Petersen47,40104,00-0,92
6Henrik Lidegaard41,6686,000,01
Ulla Korsbæk38,9686,000,01
7Kirsten Pedersen50,3768,000,37
Alice Weber Jensen48,5468,000,37
8Linda Lok36,4887,00-0,05
Lilli Mouritsen45,2687,00-0,05
Gå tilbage