Gå tilbage

Par, 3 rækker, 3 aftener

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 26-11-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-11-2015 22:29:51
Sidst rettet: 04-12-2015 21:50:54
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,86
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Torben Lundvall31,4918,00-0,57
Sven Fog31,2818,00-0,57
2Knud Landkilde25,00-5,000,34
Grete Kjeldsen36,95-5,000,34
3Find Schou40,54-18,000,49
Lis Helmark40,24-18,000,49
4Vivian Asmild34,65-6,000,26
Torben Asmild33,91-6,000,26
5Inge Lise Schou36,108,00-0,27
Frank Christensen31,168,00-0,27
6Claus Winding31,353,000,01
Erik Søberg31,493,000,01
7Henning Nielsen28,6211,00-0,63
Morten Wohlert52,0011,00-0,63
8Bodil Langgård Larsen38,43-11,000,37
Mogens Raavig34,54-11,000,37
Gå tilbage