Gå tilbage

Julen 2015

2338 Torsdags Bridge

Spilledato: 10-12-2015
Posteringstidspunkt: 10-12-2015 15:47:26
Antal spil: 18
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,41
Handicapsum: -0,12
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Walbom38,7895,00-0,69
Lis Nielsen51,0295,00-0,69
2Bodil Dyrby50,2657,000,54
Dora Birch41,4357,000,54
3Birte Simonsen44,5876,00-0,06
Jytte Olesen44,7076,00-0,06
4Bende Klausen44,5882,00-0,25
(Ukendt spillernavn)44,0082,00-0,25
5Kirsten Nielsen49,7068,000,13
Anne Jakobsen45,2768,000,13
6Dennis Cederholm47,4476,00-0,18
Poul Søegaard50,9376,00-0,18
7Birgitte Keil47,8157,000,44
Dorte Knudsen51,3057,000,44
8Marianne Cederholm49,3462,000,25
Lis Buchwaldt51,8862,000,12
9Anne Bresnov51,0371,00-0,06
Anette Otto51,0171,00-0,06
10Bente Thomsen41,6476,00-0,11
Alice Høst51,5376,00-0,11
Gå tilbage