Gå tilbage

Par 2.1

2338 Torsdags Bridge

Spilledato: 14-01-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-01-2016 16:47:33
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,17
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birthe Larsen27,8299,00-0,46
Flemming Larsen26,1399,00-0,46
2Lars-Ove Olsen25,5796,00-0,56
Ina Bro Jørgensen39,7496,00-0,56
3Hanne Pahle23,6084,000,11
Per Lund Thoft31,1084,000,11
4Arne Jakobsen31,9675,000,13
Erik Madsen40,3375,000,13
5Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen32,4792,00-0,33
Kirsten Inge Klæbel28,8492,00-0,33
6Kirsten Steen Jensen31,6283,00-0,18
Annemarie Grandjean40,3583,00-0,18
7Else Pedersen31,2071,000,60
Arne Larsen24,2571,000,60
8Jens Lundberg23,9672,000,70
Jytte Hangaard23,8072,000,70
Gå tilbage