Gå tilbage

Femaftenspar

1145 Bridgeklubben HCØ

Spilledato: 26-01-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-01-2016 22:31:28
Sidst rettet: 27-01-2016 12:11:06
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 20,59
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Anne Mette Staugaard17,1812,00-0,42
Asger Paaske30,0212,00-0,42
2Peter Nørring17,75-12,000,12
Asbjørn Boysen29,13-12,000,12
3Birgitte Randrup24,78-4,000,37
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen4,97-4,000,37
4Lauge Schäffer0,6018,00-0,01
Henrik Stephensen24,7118,00-0,01
5Casper Klink19,762,000,13
Bo Engel Olsen14,452,000,13
6Karsten Vinther11,88-13,000,26
Eva Ricard30,24-13,000,26
7Jesper Dybdal35,324,00-0,51
Ewa Oleksiewicz22,914,00-0,51
8Hans Graversen21,28-1,000,07
Peter Voigt18,12-1,000,07
9Henrik Snog26,25-14,000,37
Jens Toft12,71-14,000,37
10Jens Brix Christiansen20,5821,00-0,41
Peter Krogh18,3821,00-0,41
11Jens Duus19,48-5,000,10
Steffen Bergmann22,25-5,000,10
12John Ortmann Nielsen19,3922,00-0,37
Poul Mogensen17,1122,00-0,37
13Peter Højslev Petersen20,12-3,00-0,02
Jørgen Valerius24,67-3,00-0,02
14Knud Hindhede Kjær16,92-11,000,05
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær31,92-11,000,05
15Peter Juul21,39-9,000,45
Håkan Wallmark9,80-9,000,45
16Henning Sørensen25,19-7,00-0,18
Allan Frederiksen29,49-7,00-0,18
Gå tilbage