Gå tilbage

Parturnering-2.afd

4162 Ravnkilde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-11-2013
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-11-2013 22:42:22
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,24
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Keld Jensen17,02118,00-0,19
Chris Pedersen28,34118,00-0,19
2Hans Nielsen12,30125,00-0,03
Arne Moesgaard13,51125,00-0,03
3Birte Kjeldsen25,3399,000,38
Ejgil Vittrup22,8799,000,38
4Thomas Stagsted37,0492,000,37
Kurt Jacobsen23,5292,000,37
5Ethel Nielsen23,53105,000,29
Yvonne Løvschall19,36105,000,29
6Jan Kvitsau Nielsen23,18121,00-0,57
Jonas Kvitsau Jensen36,71121,00-0,57
7Gert Mølgaard22,16116,00-0,34
Erik Dalsgaard Andersen34,13116,00-0,34
8Jan Degn40,2783,000,47
Kaj Degn30,2183,000,47
9Benny Hansen26,07119,00-0,66
Elin Jensen-Sønderup41,34119,00-0,66
10Vagn Overgaard22,70102,000,29
Jens Kristian Nielsen25,19102,000,29
Gå tilbage