Gå tilbage

Tirsdag Eftermiddag

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 01-03-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 01-03-2016 16:42:23
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 49,25
Handicapsum: -2,12
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Per Tobiasen37,51128,00-0,28
John Abildgaard41,65128,00-0,28
2Ole Bolding50,06103,000,13
Lotte Bolding50,15103,000,13
3Knud Stærke49,29106,000,05
(Ukendt spillernavn)50,00106,000,05
4Hanne Eriksen51,9996,000,01
Bodil Kurdahl49,9696,000,33
5Ilse Danneskiold-Samsøe48,60108,000,05
Otto Danneskiold-Samsøe47,11108,000,05
6Karen Høj52,0081,000,00
Birthe Jørgensen52,0081,000,00
7Ellen Olsen50,81123,00-0,58
Inger Pedersen52,00123,00-0,58
8Lene Abildgaard51,64115,00-0,33
Lilian Nielsen51,90115,00-0,33
9Hans Fausing52,00117,00-0,40
Ebbe Christensen52,00117,00-0,40
10Kitty Lindstrøm42,22103,000,25
Lis Nielsen52,00103,000,00
Gå tilbage