Gå tilbage

Åbent hus søndag

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 05-06-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-06-2016 16:29:32
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 2
Handicapgennemsnit: 23,37
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Ludwig30,6337,00-0,43
Torben Sværke17,0037,00-0,43
2Pia Nielsen Jensen26,4627,000,13
Ruth Larsen24,7427,000,13
3Ole Schøller Larsen26,3433,00-0,28
Annette Schøller Larsen28,5933,00-0,28
4Karsten Munch16,6623,000,58
Thea Lauridsen16,5423,000,58
Gå tilbage