Gå tilbage

Efterår 1

2299 Østsjællands Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 10-10-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 10-10-2016 16:31:37
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,24
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Karl Erik Lorenzen35,47136,000,04
Arne Møllgaard35,87136,000,04
2Jan Knoblauch33,56163,00-0,66
Thomas Hamstrup34,48163,00-0,66
3Lilian Andreasen40,99142,00-0,12
Vinni Mortensen29,58142,00-0,12
4Leif Andersen30,68138,000,15
Sonja Andersen32,30138,000,15
5Carsten Seersholm36,45129,000,31
Gitte Seersholm31,19129,000,31
6Hans Hagbard Petersen42,86159,00-0,90
Mona Petersen42,24159,00-0,90
7Anne Pedersen36,96144,00-0,29
Jytte Schwartzbach39,14144,00-0,29
8Frode Klausen28,61143,00-0,17
Otto Lops43,23143,00-0,17
9Bent Vuust40,26118,000,36
Annie Vuust40,20118,000,36
10Birthe Agertoug38,77133,000,07
Bodil Bjørnskov35,05133,000,07
11Anne Lise Rasmussen37,83108,000,75
Gunver Hansen37,45108,000,75
12Jette Lysholm47,51107,000,46
Lis Busch43,03107,000,46
Gå tilbage