Gå tilbage

Eftermiddagsbridge

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 11-10-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 11-10-2016 16:18:27
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 48,86
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lise Barfoed-Høj46,91113,00-0,19
(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00113,00-0,19
2Ena Schou Hansen50,45108,00-0,00
Jørn Viggo Christensen47,49108,00-0,00
3Knud Stærke46,84119,00-0,34
(Ukendt spillernavn)50,00119,00-0,34
4Ellen Olsen51,91105,00-0,01
Inger Pedersen51,07105,00-0,01
5Hanne Eriksen48,56104,000,09
Bodil Kurdahl51,16104,000,09
6Ole Bolding49,46124,00-0,55
Lotte Bolding49,55124,00-0,55
7Lene Abildgaard51,62103,000,06
Lilian Nielsen51,59103,000,06
8Karen Høj50,66116,00-0,21
Else Andersen44,32116,00-0,21
9Karin Poulsen44,8896,000,45
Anne Nymann49,9096,000,45
10Laurs Moryl Kristensen48,6192,000,70
Kitty Lindstrøm40,2092,000,70
Gå tilbage