Gå tilbage

Eftermiddagsbridge

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 06-12-2016
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-12-2016 16:14:08
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 48,66
Handicapsum: -2,02
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lise Barfoed-Høj45,96100,000,25
(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00100,000,00
2Einar Marcussen48,97131,00-0,73
Jørn Viggo Christensen47,17131,00-0,73
3Knud Stærke44,76100,000,31
(Ukendt spillernavn)50,00100,000,31
4Ellen Olsen51,43123,00-0,56
Inger Pedersen49,39123,00-0,56
5Hanne Eriksen46,60103,000,18
Bodil Kurdahl49,83103,000,18
6Ole Bolding48,22109,00-0,02
Lotte Bolding48,31109,00-0,02
7Lene Abildgaard52,00100,000,00
Lilian Nielsen52,00100,000,00
8Karen Høj51,36116,00-0,20
Else Andersen42,73116,00-0,20
9Hans Fausing52,0081,000,00
Ebbe Christensen52,0081,000,00
10Kitty Lindstrøm39,61117,00-0,12
Lis Nielsen48,83117,00-0,12
Gå tilbage