Gå tilbage

Par forår 2017

2181 Skovlunde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 09-01-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 09-01-2017 22:36:39
Sidst rettet: 09-01-2017 23:19:38
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,31
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jan Metnik23,30117,00-0,07
Britta Staalsø31,73117,00-0,07
2Hanne Egebjerg30,8994,000,54
Verner Egebjerg31,5094,000,54
3Kirsten Witt38,99107,00-0,06
Ulla Hooge32,47107,00-0,06
4Elise Jensen28,23109,000,05
Svend Nilsson34,26109,000,05
5Harry Mulvad29,00109,000,01
Preben Buchwaldt35,41109,000,01
6Inge Rasmussen34,66107,00-0,01
Jørgen Rasmussen33,96107,00-0,01
7Niels Jørgen Hansen34,36108,00-0,08
Rita Strack Hansen36,07108,00-0,08
8Aase Hallberg30,9699,000,27
Tove Søndergaard36,9999,000,27
9Gudrun Persson31,31113,00-0,22
Susanne Mansa38,02113,00-0,22
10Bent Ersgaard38,05117,00-0,44
Annelise Ersgaard35,97117,00-0,44
Gå tilbage