Gå tilbage

07.02.2017

2112 Byens Bridge

Spilledato: 07-02-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-02-2017 17:17:01
Sidst rettet: 07-02-2017 17:23:22
Antal spil: 35
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,71
Handicapsum: -0,56
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Nielsen34,18171,00-0,71
Bolette Østberg39,52171,00-0,71
2Hanne Skov34,15124,000,69
Lise Binfield44,49124,000,69
3Yannick Le Bihan45,61130,000,23
Anna Brøns43,43130,000,23
4Lise Bank51,66134,00-0,19
Vibe Balslev48,78134,00-0,19
5Jette Darlie39,98136,000,22
Ulla Bauer42,06136,000,22
6Hanni Jensen49,21156,00-0,92
Britta Kristiansen51,72156,00-0,92
7Birthe Pedersen51,1696,000,84
Vivi Rademacher51,4096,000,60
8Margit Valgreen31,11158,00-0,25
Jette Lykke Rønne40,87158,00-0,25
9Aase Koefoed40,95165,00-0,50
Sussie Dalkiær32,15165,00-0,50
10Hans Petersen35,07130,000,42
Laila Damsgaard46,76130,000,42
Gå tilbage