Gå tilbage

Holdturnering

2430 Nakskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 30-01-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-02-2017 14:04:18
Sidst rettet: 08-02-2017 14:43:20
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 10
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,01
Handicapsum: -4,38
Holdturnering uden kendt spillerplacering


Holdnummer ModstanderNavnStarthandicapImpsHandicapscore
19Jette Keldebæk39,8181,00-0,66
Bjarne Hansen35,6081,00-0,66
Ole Keldebæk21,0781,00-0,66
Ivar Karup Rasmussen25,0481,00-0,66
28Merete Christensen22,4683,00-0,77
Ellen Bredal Nielsen25,2483,00-0,77
Lone Harsig29,1283,00-0,77
Preben Ellebye25,6483,00-0,77
37Janni Baad Pedersen24,1269,00-0,43
Kirsten Theil21,0269,00-0,43
Ole Kjær Rasmussen24,7369,00-0,43
Torben Baad Pedersen11,9469,00-0,43
46Aase Pedersen32,775,000,02
Bent Sunke34,175,000,02
Christian Bredal Nielsen22,835,000,02
Kirsten Marcussen33,885,000,02
510Ebba Larsen32,36154,00-2,30
Andreas Jørgensen31,59154,00-2,30
Anne-Grete Callery26,09154,00-2,30
Grete Ebbe29,87154,00-2,30
64Birgit Ravnholdt35,20-5,00-0,02
Lise Haugaard Jensen35,46-5,00-0,02
Bo Bavngaard33,60-5,00-0,02
Torben Theil28,34-5,00-0,02
73Alice Rasmussen43,28-69,000,43
Else Andersen42,54-69,000,43
Ellen Hansen37,93-69,000,43
Jørgen Nielsen31,60-69,000,43
82Henny Madsen52,00-83,000,00
Ulla Frandsen34,94-83,000,77
Knud Frandsen34,87-83,000,77
Jørgen Madsen52,00-83,000,00
91Lars Barfoed-Høj48,91-81,000,66
Palle Truelsen44,68-81,000,66
Annlis Thomsen52,00-81,000,00
Otto Larsen52,00-81,000,00
105Karin Poulsen47,72-154,002,30
Lilli Baad Pedersen50,47-154,001,53
Bodil Sørensen50,47-154,001,53
Gunhild Pedersen43,01-154,002,30
Gå tilbage