Gå tilbage

4. parturnering 2015-17

4177 Vodskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-03-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-03-2017 22:32:50
Sidst rettet: 09-03-2017 00:18:43
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,00
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Claus Johansen21,85-4,000,63
Erik Christensen11,58-4,000,63
2Kjeld Pedersen22,806,000,09
Olav Væversted Nielsen21,016,000,09
3Ellen Bundgaard25,149,00-0,12
Søren Windfeld Skou24,459,00-0,12
4Anders Jørgen Larsen28,7322,00-0,66
Knud Aaen26,2622,00-0,66
5Harry Starcke34,98-24,000,55
Tage Væversted Nielsen34,66-24,000,55
6Bent Larsen R38,21-18,000,34
Henry Bender32,30-18,000,34
7Lis Hansen39,309,00-0,35
Erik Væversted Nielsen21,379,00-0,35
8Ib Molbech37,0822,00-0,94
Søren Kloch31,7222,00-0,94
9Karis Jensen31,80-8,000,21
Kurt Nielsen28,57-8,000,21
10Per Reinholdt Sørensen34,60-14,000,25
Sven Sjørslev33,58-14,000,25
Gå tilbage