Gå tilbage

Par 2

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 05-12-2013
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-12-2013 13:22:10
Sidst rettet: 05-12-2013 13:31:26
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,94
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Peter Larsen32,70196,000,36
Kirsten Nedergaard31,24196,000,36
2Lene Thomsen23,38251,00-0,69
Irene Rannes33,60251,00-0,69
3Kirsten Rygård Eriksen26,13166,001,09
Anni Nielsen35,25166,001,09
4Bent Jensen34,94237,00-0,67
Anni Linn Larsen33,90237,00-0,67
5Sanne Lyngsø Larsen33,49210,00-0,05
Birgit Højmann Larsen34,49210,00-0,05
6Bente Thane36,51210,00-0,18
Birte Stokkebro36,46210,00-0,18
7Marie Kristiansen37,85211,00-0,31
Inge Jensen39,61211,00-0,31
8Edith Stahlschmidt29,60217,00-0,29
Per Christensen41,87217,00-0,29
9Lis Keldby Jørgensen33,73219,00-0,12
Ole Brandt29,11219,00-0,12
10Bent Elin37,61169,000,68
Bente Elin37,32169,000,68
11Henny Andersen29,27225,00-0,22
Jørgen Gunni32,02225,00-0,22
12Ingelise Andreasen23,71257,00-0,74
Jørgen Lauritzen29,98257,00-0,74
13Gerda Hansen27,20225,00-0,18
Jytte Gammelgaard32,62225,00-0,18
14Lotte Hyllested Olsen41,63170,000,81
Eva Meltofte27,36170,000,81
15Margot Søsted29,49168,001,05
Birgit Christoffersen31,63168,001,05
16Eli Genckel35,91229,00-0,53
Ole Strandgreen34,50229,00-0,53
Gå tilbage