Gå tilbage

Parturnering nov. - dec. 5. sektion

1113 Frederiksberg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 09-12-2013
Posteringstidspunkt: 09-12-2013 22:34:19
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,42
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Grenaa Kristensen29,127,00-0,33
Lis Bruun36,457,00-0,33
2Aase Lausen36,28-8,000,27
Inger-Margrethe Phillip Hviid24,31-8,000,27
3Henning Larsen31,978,00-0,36
Kirsten Vinæs33,478,00-0,36
4Henning Hviid26,381,000,14
Inge Østergaard26,141,000,14
5Per Jensen30,4421,00-0,68
Jytte Jensen29,8421,00-0,68
6Ole Bidsted23,86-13,000,70
Rolf Bjerring23,43-13,000,70
7Birgit Svenstrup28,83-17,000,57
Lis Frost31,42-17,000,57
8Birgitte Northved18,8916,00-0,29
Grethe Bøgh30,5316,00-0,29
9Betty Kiilsholm33,37-14,000,45
Sissi Kiilsholm28,05-14,000,45
10Aase Rasmussen44,73-1,00-0,47
Viggo Rasmussen40,92-1,00-0,47
Gå tilbage