Gå tilbage

Parturnering

2255 Mandagsklubben

Spilledato: 03-04-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 03-04-2017 16:31:25
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,84
Handicapsum: -0,31
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Joan Møllekilde38,0881,000,51
Grete Madsen34,3681,000,51
2Hans Nielsen31,6292,00-0,07
Lissi Thaysen48,9692,00-0,07
3Hanne Eisen45,9881,000,15
Hans-Christian Eisen45,9881,000,15
4Ina Jacobsen46,4492,00-0,40
Dorthe Emilie Røssell52,0092,00-0,40
5Ebba Kristoffersen47,5878,000,17
Nina Pedersen49,7178,000,17
6Else Marie Andersen50,7380,00-0,01
Inger Bang-Jensen52,0080,00-0,01
7Birgit Rosenquist51,3693,00-0,50
Bodil Arendt Thomsen50,5793,00-0,50
8Hanne Michelsen52,0075,000,00
Jette Høg52,0075,000,00
Gå tilbage