Gå tilbage

Par 9

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 04-04-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 04-04-2017 22:45:18
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 25,37
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Thomas Jespersen12,53121,000,53
Steen Løvgreen12,26121,000,53
2Ole Smith Nielsen19,86109,000,50
Inge Smith Nielsen24,57109,000,50
3Jens Skydsgaard34,83116,000,09
Niels Kristian Nielsen17,85116,000,09
4Per Bisgaard17,18130,00-0,35
Annelise Bisgaard34,44130,00-0,35
5Gerda Hansen37,1096,000,43
Gunnar Svensgaard30,0096,000,43
6Michael Weber36,81127,00-0,34
Vibeke Galle19,21127,00-0,34
7Marius Krebs29,80129,00-0,21
Vivi Petersen17,07129,00-0,21
8Hans Nielsen17,30119,000,22
Bodil Nielsen24,77119,000,22
9Connie Mayland28,21135,00-0,64
Frank Mortensen29,53135,00-0,64
10Jan Hausgaard Larsen35,77118,00-0,22
Jens B. Hansen28,27118,00-0,22
Gå tilbage