Gå tilbage

Generalforsamling

4506 Bridgeklubben af 1936, Odense

Spilledato: 27-04-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-04-2017 23:06:47
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 20,96
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 21,20
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 20,72
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jimmi Brock19,733,000,05
Torben Bentsen15,443,000,05
2Thomas Hald Nielsen24,1913,00-0,37
Julie Hald Nielsen22,5013,00-0,37
3Finn Pedersen18,01-28,000,76
Niels Lønborg18,02-28,000,76
4Majbritt Lykke Pedersen34,64-35,000,46
Poul Dalgaard28,51-35,000,46
5Jens Kjeldsen10,8027,00-0,36
Kjeld Kjeldsen16,3627,00-0,36
6Kaj Alstrup23,55-4,000,19
Jørgen Nielsen12,85-4,000,19
7Jane Otto28,4524,00-0,72
Conni Krone23,8324,00-0,72
8Marianne Vestergaard17,0711,00-0,11
Betty Sørensen15,8111,00-0,11
9Sidse Lønborg16,16-24,000,56
Anne Hansen25,03-24,000,56
10Kaj Hansen31,72-42,000,73
Kurt Boysen24,07-42,000,73
11Else Andersen19,9413,00-0,15
Erling Andersen12,7213,00-0,15
12Thomas Egedgaard-1,2422,00-0,10
Tommy Kristensen18,4222,00-0,10
13Berit Eickhardt29,846,00-0,41
Nina Christiansen27,296,00-0,41
14Betty Rübner29,1214,00-0,52
Otto Rübner24,1714,00-0,52
Gå tilbage