Gå tilbage

Vinoble 305 - finale 2017

4524 Kerteminde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 14-08-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-08-2017 22:12:08
Sidst rettet: 14-08-2017 22:14:45
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,54
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henning Schou20,48122,00-0,23
Aksel Kragh13,14122,00-0,23
2Olof Malmros6,77100,000,59
Anne Thule21,62100,000,59
3Martin Mouritzen21,23122,00-0,49
Ellen Schwalm25,47122,00-0,49
4Villy Emanuelsen36,5494,00-0,08
Ingelise Emanuelsen35,8294,00-0,08
5Jane Norgren13,06119,000,08
Jens Otto Pedersen9,81119,000,08
6Stig Christiansen38,0992,000,08
Jørgen Brandt29,4292,000,08
7Karen Dahl Jeppesen35,5694,000,22
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen21,8694,000,22
8Kirsten Filtenborg27,61114,00-0,35
Lise Andersen25,43114,00-0,35
9Mette Novrup20,94116,000,06
Svend Novrup7,68116,000,06
10Betty Sørensen15,71107,000,13
Birthe Schmidt24,60107,000,13
Gå tilbage