Gå tilbage

Sommerbridge

2104 Ballerup Bridge Club

Spilledato: 15-08-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 15-08-2017 22:34:43
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 18,87
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Finn Achton13,38-12,000,55
Rudi Bjerregaard11,96-12,000,55
2Paw Algran17,7418,00-0,14
Michael Hvass Miller8,7518,00-0,14
3Poul Nersting19,421,00-0,02
Torben Lauritzen18,321,00-0,02
4Karin Risom16,49-36,000,98
Henrik Rübner-Petersen13,48-36,000,98
5Carl-Johan Mortensen22,108,00-0,05
Kaj Druedal9,948,00-0,05
6Jacob Øst Hansen11,111,000,01
Sven Pedersen25,391,000,01
7Peter Molander18,2637,00-0,81
Jytte Dahl19,0837,00-0,81
8Henrik Ploug14,09-17,000,59
Knud Breum Sørensen14,56-17,000,59
9Lisbeth Bentsen19,064,00-0,12
Pia Nielsen Jensen20,164,00-0,12
10Leif Vanting26,12-7,000,04
Ege Christiansen16,44-7,000,04
11Jacob Buss22,90-16,000,23
Torben Sværke20,29-16,000,23
12Jan Metnik21,9434,00-0,90
Jesper Vildal Ringvad22,0934,00-0,90
13Jim Laursen24,02-17,000,18
Niels Kjeldsen22,35-17,000,18
14Birgit Hansen26,424,00-0,25
Preben G. Hansen18,094,00-0,25
15Lars Jensen20,9214,00-0,49
Georg Rasmussen24,5314,00-0,49
16Jette Aabro19,70-16,000,20
Ole Borch24,64-16,000,20
Gå tilbage