Gå tilbage

Åbent hus

4278 Aarhus BK

Spilledato: 21-08-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 21-08-2017 22:39:14
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 25,42
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Gitte Spanggaard24,1420,00-0,30
Bjarke Skovgaard13,8620,00-0,30
2Lise Mikkelsen22,60-4,000,33
Tommy Hansen18,10-4,000,33
3Bente Bo Christensen17,8712,00-0,15
Inge Keiser23,7712,00-0,15
4Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl26,55-9,000,44
Thomas Hahn15,20-9,000,44
5Peter Øgaard Madsen18,327,00-0,02
Mogens Boysen24,037,00-0,02
6Lissy Kristiansen29,40-9,000,33
Niels Bræmer17,65-9,000,33
7Peder Filskov Schmidt23,41-1,000,06
Anita Torlyn26,06-1,000,06
8Danny Hansen20,7129,00-0,81
Marianne Bank29,5329,00-0,81
9Henning Kristensen35,78-7,00-0,31
Christian Krag39,35-7,00-0,31
10Henrik Vedel36,212,00-0,19
Svend Rosendahl20,962,00-0,19
11Vibeke Hansted32,40-20,000,34
Inge Ingvardsen29,10-20,000,34
12Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen33,02-20,000,27
Claus Jensen32,10-20,000,27
Gå tilbage