Gå tilbage

parturnering 2 runde

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 02-11-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 02-11-2017 22:32:30
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,56
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kai Juul Munch33,6880,000,13
Grethe R. Jensen38,5780,000,13
2Ole Lotz34,1498,00-0,55
Anders Korsbæk37,0998,00-0,55
3Kell Munkløv29,3598,00-0,32
Mogens Nielsen29,6698,00-0,32
4Hardy Hansen41,1592,00-0,42
Birgit Berth36,0092,00-0,42
5Klaus Jul Jeppesen27,9492,00-0,10
Anni Jørgensen31,6892,00-0,10
6Mogens Correll29,3284,000,09
Grethe Højmark37,1984,000,09
7Gitte Petersen35,9472,000,32
Gitte Kjærulff42,9372,000,32
8Lianne Hansen34,8856,000,84
Ellen Hjerpsted49,5156,000,84
Gå tilbage