Gå tilbage

Parmesterskab

1152 Islev Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-01-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-01-2014 22:49:12
Sidst rettet: 14-01-2014 18:37:58
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,50
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Vesth-Hansen18,51127,000,05
Ole Vesth-Hansen29,83127,000,05
2Klaus Jensen22,67107,000,81
Anne Nimb20,56107,000,81
3Philippe Gauguin44,36115,00-0,18
Einar Poulsen32,53115,00-0,18
4Erik Bækkelund44,70113,000,20
Søren Vorstrup17,81113,000,20
5Claus Jellinggaard31,7192,001,08
Jørgen Bentsen21,6992,001,08
6Lene Førgaard34,82128,00-0,26
Vivi Kobylecki26,18128,00-0,26
7Pia Nielsen Jensen26,64153,00-1,00
Anne Marie Schrøder30,59153,00-1,00
8Anne Marie Dela37,07111,000,07
Otto Poulsen34,04111,000,07
9Flemming Bauer36,38124,00-0,24
Erling Risby Hansen29,75124,00-0,24
10Kirsten Nybroe27,39130,00-0,53
Jytte Jacobsen42,79130,00-0,53
Gå tilbage