Gå tilbage

Par 2017 efterår

2338 Torsdags Bridge

Spilledato: 16-11-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 16-11-2017 16:41:14
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,35
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birthe Larsen35,7087,00-0,11
Arne Larsen28,4987,00-0,11
2Jonna Andersen28,7684,00-0,00
Jonna Lykke Sørensen36,0384,00-0,00
3Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen34,3196,00-0,42
Kirsten Inge Klæbel27,6396,00-0,42
4Kirsten Steen Jensen31,4080,000,27
Kurt Hansen27,4380,000,27
5Else Pedersen28,8889,00-0,18
Ina Bro Jørgensen35,3089,00-0,18
6Bodil Garding42,0969,000,52
Kurt Lykke Sørensen26,2369,000,52
7Birgitte Keil45,0564,000,31
Anne Jakobsen44,5064,000,31
8Jens Lundberg24,05103,00-0,39
Jytte Hangaard21,80103,00-0,39
Gå tilbage