Gå tilbage

Tirsdag eftermiddag

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 21-11-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 21-11-2017 16:23:43
Sidst rettet: 21-11-2017 16:55:05
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,19
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bent Thomsen39,8283,00-0,03
John Abildgaard38,2083,00-0,03
2Christian Bredal Nielsen19,6592,000,22
Ole Thorsen26,0792,000,22
3Janne Fausing44,5294,00-0,38
Mona Schytte29,2394,00-0,38
4Jens Erik Jensen35,0292,00-0,14
Andreas Jørgensen30,4092,00-0,14
5Palle Truelsen41,8085,00-0,25
Sonja Langhorn44,0485,00-0,25
6Lars Barfoed-Høj48,3979,00-0,15
Lise Barfoed-Høj44,3079,00-0,15
7Verner Gulløv Andersen31,3670,000,46
Kirsten Gulløv47,3870,000,46
8Signe Rasmussen49,9977,000,26
Ivar Karup Rasmussen24,9177,000,26
Gå tilbage