Gå tilbage

Handicap

4502 BK 45

Spilledato: 21-11-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 21-11-2017 22:14:15
Sidst rettet: 21-11-2017 22:19:47
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 9
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,57
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bent Nordestgaard25,86249,00-0,01
Peter Eriksen28,64249,00-0,01
2Tage Miskov Rasmussen30,68274,00-0,79
Thor Lethenborg36,33274,00-0,79
3Bjørn Cederholm36,13265,00-0,57
Erik Sagen28,88265,00-0,57
4Bente Petersen35,90214,000,09
Poul Mørk44,91214,000,09
5Per Tvede Larsen29,99246,00-0,16
Poul Erik Jørgensen33,95246,00-0,16
6Ole Højgaard Jochumsen39,05268,00-0,71
Anne-Lise Skjoldemose29,72268,00-0,71
7Mette Martens34,99239,00-0,39
Flemming Sørensen45,19239,00-0,39
8Jens Ove Jensen37,96250,00-0,65
Birthe Rasmussen43,75250,00-0,65
9Elly Elmose Andersen40,59235,00-0,50
Anette Jakobsen47,78235,00-0,50
10Tage Mortensen34,99166,001,07
Lis Pedersen45,00166,001,07
11Anne Møller50,62147,001,28
Inge-Lise Rasmussen37,05147,001,28
12Helle Larsen48,04209,00-0,13
Tove Krogh Nielsen46,73209,00-0,13
13Birgitte Thinggaard48,25170,000,65
Gitte Nielsen46,71170,000,65
14Margrethe Dau Petersen51,39184,000,31
Poul Erik Petersen46,29184,000,31
15Karen Aastrøm41,46203,000,04
Clara Tillner Jensen51,52203,000,04
16Bent Jacobsen49,73147,001,01
Conny Ørum49,85147,001,01
17Peter Visti Hansen47,98228,00-0,53
Anette Hansen47,98228,00-0,53
18Else Jørgensen51,30194,00-0,01
Lone Olesen51,30194,00-0,01
Gå tilbage