Gå tilbage

Vinterturnering

2132 Gentofte Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 04-12-2017
Posteringstidspunkt: 04-12-2017 22:14:41
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,91
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birgitte Juul Størner38,33132,00-0,75
Svend Jørgensen17,72132,00-0,75
2Mette Rønne34,6883,000,61
Grethe Larsen33,6883,000,61
3Marianne Nodal24,79109,000,12
Eva Rosenbaum25,25109,000,12
4Gabriel Rohde35,2692,000,24
Lena Rohde37,0092,000,24
5Jan Mårtensson27,75122,00-0,48
Agnar Höskuldsson30,87122,00-0,48
6Per Andersen16,98133,00-0,63
Peter Johansen30,98133,00-0,63
7Bent Fogel24,24128,00-0,36
Rolf Fardan18,76128,00-0,36
8Malene Aktor21,2193,000,67
Søren Wismann27,4893,000,67
9Andreas Richter22,36107,000,11
Bo Veibel Petersen31,72107,000,11
10Klaus Falbe-Hansen41,9481,000,46
Francesco Procida37,3081,000,46
Gå tilbage