Gå tilbage

Parturnering 3

4177 Vodskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 29-01-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-01-2018 16:10:12
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,13
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kjeld Pedersen23,65140,00-0,08
Olav Væversted Nielsen20,35140,00-0,08
2Claus Johansen21,68160,00-0,73
Ole Rasmussen26,90160,00-0,73
3Peter Lindgaard Christensen37,70127,000,05
Erik Væversted Nielsen19,30127,000,05
4Henning Hansen27,95129,00-0,09
Birthe Rye33,44129,00-0,09
5Karis Jensen32,9688,000,92
Inger M. Jeppesen36,7688,000,92
6Harry Starcke33,34108,000,38
Jørn Larsen34,96108,000,38
7Paul Erik Nielsen41,1797,000,40
Alice M. Nielsen42,5497,000,40
8Leo Larsen39,30109,000,01
Doris Larsen47,41109,000,01
9Ib Krøyer38,01100,000,38
Olaug Krøyer42,36100,000,38
10Carsten Bundgaard38,0194,000,62
Allis Bundgaard38,3894,000,62
11Henrik Jensen44,40132,00-0,65
Poul Erik Madsen42,42132,00-0,65
12Verner Søgaard Kristensen49,27156,00-1,21
Knud Aaen30,96156,00-1,21
Gå tilbage