Gå tilbage

Parkvalifikation

4554 Odense Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 31-01-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 31-01-2018 22:29:03
Sidst rettet: 02-02-2018 15:05:52
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 11
Handicapgennemsnit: 14,05
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jesper Buus-Thomsen-1,2123,000,10
Søren Rasmussen9,3623,000,10
2Claus Lund9,0032,00-0,31
Susanne Buus Thomsen9,9232,00-0,31
3Nell Rindahl12,881,000,08
Niels Lund11,341,000,08
4Jens Kjeldsen12,69-21,000,48
Verner Larsen10,22-21,000,48
5Anders Hørslev16,26-32,000,50
Jørgen Seidelin13,44-32,000,50
6Hans Jørn Rasmussen15,1315,00-0,65
Gregers Tuxen29,3115,00-0,65
7Pia Kristiansen28,38-56,000,48
Cliff Kjersgaard18,45-56,000,48
8Maria Dam Mortensen8,8652,00-0,56
Helle Rasmussen6,5352,00-0,56
9Jens Rasmussen12,7855,00-0,64
Leif W. Thomsen3,9155,00-0,64
10Jens Otto Pedersen7,15-30,000,60
Leise Hemberg17,01-30,000,60
11Martin Juhl9,6717,00-0,18
Søren Gjaldbæk14,0517,00-0,18
12Poul Just17,06-2,00-0,05
Søren Koch14,48-2,00-0,05
13Henrik Ibsen12,32-15,000,08
Henrik Nissen22,60-15,000,08
14Peter Holk21,61-39,000,27
Frederik Skovly21,99-39,000,27
15Rico Hemberg1,32-12,000,20
Anders Rex26,68-12,000,20
16Kaj Rosell12,132,000,15
Niels Gundesen8,492,000,15
17Niels P Rasmussen14,0716,00-0,09
Olof Malmros6,9216,00-0,09
18Marianne Vestergaard12,1752,00-0,77
Kristoffer Rasmussen12,0152,00-0,77
19Marie Henriksen18,90-19,000,34
Torsten Rasmussen8,33-19,000,34
20Henrik Herløv23,711,00-0,33
Jimmi Brock17,151,00-0,33
21Otto Rübner26,55-58,000,52
Jørn Gissemann Larsen19,89-58,000,52
22Poul Erik Vesterløkke10,4118,00-0,22
Erling Andersen14,3118,00-0,22
Gå tilbage