Gå tilbage

Hold-Sideløbende Par Runde 2

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 06-02-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-02-2018 22:32:02
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,31
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kai Juul Munch32,4297,000,45
Anette Nielsen39,4597,000,45
2Sofie Knudsen42,34103,00-0,01
Søren Helqvist42,91103,00-0,01
3Mariette Tellerup32,7797,000,43
Christian Højen Burchardt40,2597,000,43
4Kis Sørensen48,1581,000,50
Lis Schülein48,2681,000,50
5Ane Lise Ahrensberg34,82106,000,03
Tove Bjørklund43,52106,000,03
6Birte Remien32,44135,00-0,84
Birthe Henningsen41,61135,00-0,84
7Birgit Berth36,72120,00-0,35
Grethe R. Jensen37,62120,00-0,35
8Jens Skydsgaard32,70128,00-0,10
Niels Kristian Nielsen15,76128,00-0,10
9Hardy Hansen41,3293,000,40
Anne Andresen40,1893,000,40
10Benny Nielsen40,87120,00-0,52
Mix H Petersen42,03120,00-0,52
Gå tilbage