Gå tilbage

Tirsdag eftermiddag

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 27-02-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-02-2018 16:15:01
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,74
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Ole Thorsen27,3489,000,15
Kurt Simonsen27,9189,000,15
2Jens Erik Jensen36,49104,00-0,72
Andreas Jørgensen33,92104,00-0,72
3Janne Fausing43,5480,000,14
Mona Schytte30,9380,000,14
4Verner Gulløv Andersen30,5092,00-0,41
Kirsten Gulløv48,1992,00-0,41
5Palle Truelsen43,3555,000,88
Sonja Langhorn43,4555,000,88
6Christian Bredal Nielsen21,3097,000,00
Ellen Bredal Nielsen24,8297,000,00
7Einar Marcussen46,4178,00-0,05
Jørn Viggo Christensen42,4078,00-0,05
8Kirsten Koefoed41,0977,000,02
Anne Lise Rasmussen46,1377,000,02
Gå tilbage