Gå tilbage

PÅSKE - SØLV

4278 Aarhus BK

Spilledato: 24-03-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 24-03-2018 16:30:54
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,11
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Danielsen49,14-47,001,24
Anita Lehmann44,08-47,001,24
2Louise Hansen42,3218,00-0,45
Morten Hansen42,8318,00-0,45
3Jette Bjørnholdt41,323,000,03
Michael Malling Nielsen40,833,000,03
4Jette Kromand48,92-13,000,52
Birger Bonne Rasmussen31,16-13,000,52
5Jannich Laursen47,742,00-0,01
Monica Jensen37,822,00-0,01
6Poul Sindberg38,0926,00-0,56
Oskar Neshamar40,5526,00-0,56
7Jette Sofie Schødt39,1132,00-0,81
Eigil V. Sørensen43,8732,00-0,81
8Hanna Bruun51,53-18,000,24
Anne Mette Hørlück51,51-18,000,24
9Karen Gadegaard47,01-18,000,42
Lone Gadegaard46,15-18,000,42
10Jens Erik Søndergaard43,414,00-0,11
Astrid Søndergaard44,404,00-0,11
11Else Johansen46,1517,00-0,44
Inger Pedersen39,7717,00-0,44
12Annie Balling Maibom50,33-6,00-0,07
Connie Rødkær50,63-6,00-0,07
Gå tilbage