Gå tilbage

Maj turnering

1187 Københavns Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 22-05-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-05-2018 22:57:36
Sidst rettet: 23-05-2018 17:14:45
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 20,00
Handicapsum: -0,18
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Dan Nybo Jensen12,50223,000,46
Christian Lahrmann10,92223,000,46
2Rasmus Nygaard Nielsen16,47221,000,28
Tyge Fogh15,46221,000,28
3Henrik Fougt17,87260,00-0,54
Poul Mogensen12,32260,00-0,54
4Charlotte Juhl18,94227,000,00
Susan Hjorslev Lund18,50227,000,00
5Henrik Larsen15,57191,000,72
Leni Sahl24,92191,000,72
6Camilla Husted26,82227,00-0,37
Bjørn Bek24,72227,00-0,37
7Martin Christoffersen17,54211,000,56
Preben Thaarup11,97211,000,56
8Dan Mungaard20,74234,00-0,20
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen18,39234,00-0,20
9Henrik Rübner-Petersen3,12213,000,78
Torben Sværke16,44213,000,78
10Bo Engel Olsen17,87228,000,13
Håkan Wallmark14,03228,000,13
11Michael Bjørn20,90251,00-0,81
Nikolaj Noval27,01251,00-0,81
12Flemming Sahl28,48219,00-0,31
Ole Bidsted27,32219,00-0,31
13Peter Niemelä31,07253,00-0,85
Bobbie Apitzsch16,84253,00-0,85
14Ole Torp30,37207,00-0,03
Jørgen Bentsen25,03207,00-0,03
15Lisbeth Smed23,92214,000,04
Ingrid Ledertoug22,83214,000,04
16Torben Schultz22,98209,000,04
Torben Fersløv Andersen28,04209,000,04
Gå tilbage