Gå tilbage

åbent hus torsdag 02-08-18

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 02-08-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 02-08-2018 22:30:39
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,86
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Rita Nielsen41,280,000,13
Ruben Pedersen33,520,000,13
2Anni Jønsson35,3312,00-0,43
Sussie Jensen44,6712,00-0,43
3Berit Dundal37,0611,00-0,32
Lisbeth Jepsen Nielsen38,8211,00-0,32
4Betty Raagaard49,356,00-0,50
Ulrik Jakobsen46,916,00-0,50
5Inger Hansen40,15-9,000,35
Erling Hansen41,36-9,000,35
6Knud Olesen48,39-15,000,28
Tonny Kjeldsen49,42-15,000,28
7Inge Jakobsen40,21-7,000,44
Mogens Jakobsen32,28-7,000,44
8Laila Poulsen34,092,000,05
Birthe Vinther40,922,000,05
Gå tilbage