Gå tilbage

TorA Efterår 2018

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 06-09-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-09-2018 22:30:41
Sidst rettet: 15-10-2018 09:22:50
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,60
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Christian Bredal Nielsen20,90100,000,00
Ellen Bredal Nielsen22,83100,000,00
2Bodil Clausen49,7789,00-0,65
Bodil Bjerre Dannielsen52,0089,00-0,65
3Hans Pedersen50,4761,000,45
Lilli Baad Pedersen50,5261,000,45
4Beth Søndergaard45,7394,00-0,48
Jens Erik Jensen36,3094,00-0,48
5Anne Lise Olsson36,9679,00-0,02
Anette Strange Thomsen51,7779,00-0,02
6Ellis Nielsen36,0686,000,19
Preben Ellebye26,8086,000,19
7Aase Pedersen25,9682,000,49
Bent Sunke29,0282,000,49
8Lene Løvstrand42,1081,000,02
Torben Løvstrand40,3481,000,02
Gå tilbage