Gå tilbage

Så er vi i gang

2410 Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland

Spilledato: 10-09-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 11-09-2018 00:46:17
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 14,36
Handicapsum: 0,00
IAF


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Richo Rath-Mikkelsen18,82-196,000,68
Claus Stage11,17-196,000,68
2Bodil Haag20,472,00-0,04
Poul Larsen9,432,00-0,04
3Margarethe Hende22,18-86,000,07
Johnny Thylin15,72-86,000,07
4Michael Mulvad4,83-136,000,93
Søren Bune7,52-136,000,93
5Mette Prior20,7895,00-0,72
Niels Hagemann21,7995,00-0,72
6Jens Toft8,4861,00-0,16
Mona Grethe Olesen17,9061,00-0,16
7Ebba Glud20,44247,00-1,06
Gerda Silke Holm14,28247,00-1,06
8Bente Christensen10,96-91,000,27
Peter Gallmayer20,23-91,000,27
9Pia Nielsen Jensen22,0469,00-0,25
Morten Rasmussen Bune6,7569,00-0,25
10Jens Ulrik Fougt3,58-103,000,55
Lorenzo Zabeo18,78-103,000,55
11Nils Grove9,93149,00-0,29
Anders Krog9,32149,00-0,29
12Lars-Olof Abrahamsson14,67-11,000,02
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson14,68-11,000,02
Gå tilbage