Gå tilbage

Par 1 - alle mod alle

4206 Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus

Spilledato: 25-09-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 25-09-2018 22:25:47
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 12
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,75
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Peter Enevoldsen21,5917,00-0,28
Sven Rittig24,8517,00-0,28
2Poul Hørslev28,8115,00-0,35
Jørgen Hedegaard22,1515,00-0,35
3Torben Rosell18,7318,00-0,54
Frode Poulsen38,6618,00-0,54
4Peter Øgaard Madsen15,6811,000,13
Mogens Boysen16,1711,000,13
5Peter Hovgaard Christiansen26,052,000,05
Christian Schmidt16,012,000,05
6Hans Kjærgaard19,2516,00-0,13
Jørgen Kirkegaard21,0316,00-0,13
7Karin Kessel41,24-6,00-0,72
Per Kessel40,95-6,00-0,72
8Marina Villsen43,98-82,000,33
Steen Villsen44,03-82,000,33
9Lida Hulgaard9,3089,00-0,68
Tom Nørgaard4,6389,00-0,68
10Georg Aatorp13,0447,00-0,21
Svend Larsen9,1847,00-0,21
11Lissy Kristiansen24,80-71,001,10
Niels Bræmer20,79-71,001,10
12Palle Herskind27,0536,00-0,54
Ole Drengsgaard17,6736,00-0,54
13Thordis Skjernaa15,02-40,000,93
Børge Nielsen16,73-40,000,93
14Verner Jepsen45,64-81,000,16
Axel Vøgg48,99-81,000,16
15Peter Barsøe14,2631,00-0,15
Flemming Bybjerg16,2331,00-0,15
16Lars Ugilt Jensen15,4070,00-0,64
Preben Taasti10,3070,00-0,64
17Ole Adelkvist22,95-6,000,32
Søren Parbo12,46-6,000,32
18Lise Mikkelsen13,75-18,000,48
Inge Keiser22,90-18,000,48
19Henrik Dam41,1743,00-1,28
Christian Tegner31,8043,00-1,28
20Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl20,20-49,000,66
Peter C. Nielsen29,88-49,000,66
21Kirsten Barsøe21,9328,00-0,25
Mogens Birkebæk15,3828,00-0,25
22Danny Hansen16,528,000,20
Thomas Hahn14,628,000,20
23Bjarne Nielsen23,11-32,000,54
Claus Hansen20,28-32,000,54
24Birgitte Engelbrechtsen24,39-46,000,90
Tommy Pedersen12,51-46,000,90
Gå tilbage