Gå tilbage

Par tirsdag

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 28-01-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-01-2014 16:35:56
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,17
Handicapsum: -0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Palle Truelsen40,39100,000,34
Sonja Langhorn42,06100,000,34
2Verner Gulløv Andersen36,94113,00-0,03
Kirsten Gulløv42,77113,00-0,03
3Per Tobiasen41,94123,00-0,50
John Abildgaard44,76123,00-0,50
4Ole Thorsen39,2993,000,63
Kurt Simonsen40,1193,000,63
5Jens Erik Jensen43,55106,00-0,02
Andreas Jørgensen47,36106,00-0,02
6Janne Fausing49,95114,00-0,07
Mona Schytte29,81114,00-0,07
7Kirsten Koefoed41,93117,00-0,32
Anne Lise Rasmussen45,69117,00-0,32
8Willy Nordahl Hansen41,55120,00-0,39
Bodil Friderichsen44,46120,00-0,39
9Lars Barfoed-Høj48,1094,000,20
Lise Barfoed-Høj51,3894,000,20
10Kitty Lindstrøm39,77100,000,16
Lis Nielsen51,63100,000,16
Gå tilbage