Gå tilbage

Par Turnering forår 2014

4175 Vestbjerg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 28-01-2014
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-01-2014 22:55:25
Sidst rettet: 28-01-2014 22:57:11
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,21
Handicapsum: -1,35
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Gunnar Andersen34,29-15,000,71
Kurt Nielsen32,29-15,000,71
2Bent Sørensen23,35-4,000,51
Søren Nielsen38,18-4,000,51
3Inger Høj30,41-5,000,38
Grethe Engesgaard38,80-5,000,38
4Ole Nielsen43,2722,00-0,80
Mogens Elling45,6322,00-0,80
5Vagn Kirkensgaard30,3265,00-1,69
Jenny Holm42,9065,00-1,69
6Karis Jensen28,9132,00-0,74
Else Bilgaard43,4232,00-0,74
7Nina Skov30,3320,00-0,45
Eva Rohde Madsen44,6520,00-0,45
8Mona Therkildsen52,00-23,000,00
Gustav Høj52,00-23,000,00
9Hanne Frandsen46,08-32,000,68
Anne Jette Kristensen45,08-32,000,68
10Karen Larsen44,79-23,000,44
Gunnar Larsen45,79-23,000,44
11Bente Nyholm Jensen51,67-48,000,33
Else Frandsen51,59-48,000,41
12Mariann Nielsen35,4311,00-0,08
Ruth Nielsen33,7811,00-0,08
Gå tilbage