Gå tilbage

Parturnering 2

2484 Vestlolland Bridgecenter

Spilledato: 29-10-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-10-2018 16:33:59
Sidst rettet: 20-11-2018 18:32:58
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,80
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Ole Keldebæk19,07127,00-0,34
Ivar Karup Rasmussen22,26127,00-0,34
2Janne Bøgh18,94150,00-0,90
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh12,21150,00-0,90
3Christian Bredal Nielsen21,29110,000,15
Ellen Bredal Nielsen23,55110,000,15
4Hanne Kolbye35,15117,00-0,30
Sigurd Kolbye20,89117,00-0,30
5Andreas Jørgensen33,7491,000,60
Otto Kjærstrup19,7791,000,60
6Lone Harsig25,8195,000,54
Preben Ellebye23,8595,000,54
7Hans Peter Madsen40,27145,00-1,36
Mogens Bloch22,48145,00-1,36
8Birgit Ravnholdt34,9192,000,27
Lise Haugaard Jensen33,5392,000,27
9Dan Nielsen36,7872,000,91
Torben Jensen32,6472,000,91
10Marianne Øst37,0881,000,43
Kirsten Holst41,7181,000,43
Gå tilbage