Gå tilbage

Tirsdag

2385 Svinninge Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-11-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-11-2018 16:25:40
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,58
Handicapsum: -0,72
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Fisker28,18166,00-0,53
Ester Fisker26,31166,00-0,53
2Vivi S. Jensen30,68161,00-0,79
Inger Wiuff43,15161,00-0,79
3Carl Aage Bak19,97176,00-0,51
Preben Jakobsen19,73176,00-0,51
4Bente Thomsen41,32135,00-0,16
Dora Birch37,74135,00-0,16
5Erik Nielsen30,11144,00-0,02
Kristian Gregersen29,81144,00-0,02
6Birthe Skyttefeldt51,5891,000,42
Else Birgitte Larsen52,0091,000,00
7Flemming Larsen25,42130,000,61
Ivan Jørgensen23,31130,000,61
8Marianne Cederholm47,40119,000,01
Dennis Cederholm44,84119,000,01
9Bente Bak37,32120,000,47
Merethe Nielsen31,83120,000,47
10Birthe Sørensen49,93111,000,09
Bodil Garding49,47111,000,09
11Bjarne Schou34,93119,000,43
Anne Marie Laursen37,33119,000,43
12Maja Holst25,33148,00-0,17
Birgitte Daugaard36,33148,00-0,17
Gå tilbage