Gå tilbage

Par 2 A

4155 Bridgeklubben Nord

Spilledato: 28-11-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-11-2018 21:59:51
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,49
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kim Madsen32,52-1,000,20
Ejnar Hobolth31,92-1,000,20
2Karin Joy Wolff29,9618,00-0,16
Keld Jensen21,2418,00-0,16
3Inge Laursen38,0324,00-0,74
Normann T Nielsen32,5724,00-0,74
4Louise Brygger Ørum35,6223,00-0,70
Søren Andersen34,4623,00-0,70
5Henrik Riise37,00-4,000,21
Poul Riise31,89-4,000,21
6Jette F. Skole40,61-33,000,90
Mette Søndergaard41,92-33,000,90
7Kjeld Carlsen43,80-27,000,71
Britta Elkjær38,40-27,000,71
8Lisbeth Andersen35,35-15,000,42
Erik Andersen41,27-15,000,42
9Ole Heien41,1324,00-0,97
Lone Sondrup41,1724,00-0,97
10Karen Bach36,76-9,000,14
Ingeborg Dalsgaard44,26-9,000,14
Gå tilbage