Gå tilbage

Novemberturenering 2018

2108 Bridgecenter Nordsjælland

Spilledato: 29-11-2018
Posteringstidspunkt: 29-11-2018 22:29:05
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,21
Handicapsum: -0,76
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kirsten Folkersen47,6582,000,02
Flemming Gorm Madsen47,5782,000,02
2Niels Jørgen Kristensen41,41102,00-0,45
Lone Elken41,41102,00-0,45
3Maibritt Verner Olsen36,57117,00-0,92
Helle H. Rasmussen44,90117,00-0,92
4Peter Salling48,4777,000,16
Zif Salling48,4777,000,16
5Bente Secher Steinø50,8665,000,48
Lis Preis51,1765,000,48
6Lis Nørbo50,9956,000,76
Anne Marie Kastrup52,0056,000,00
7Marianne Gudmundsson48,0883,000,05
Bente Riis Hansen43,3383,000,05
8Bente Lützen47,5873,000,36
Niels Buchwald44,9573,000,36
9Anny Føns43,6775,000,37
Jørn Føns Knudsen44,2375,000,37
10Per Gamborg Hansen45,41110,00-0,83
Birgitte Bruhn45,41110,00-0,83
Gå tilbage