Gå tilbage

Parturnering tirsdag aften

2203 Bridgelogen Roskilde

Spilledato: 22-01-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-01-2019 22:23:09
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,70
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jesper Norup21,91123,00-0,33
Mona Norup25,40123,00-0,33
2Lise Stryhn29,43129,00-0,79
Erna Ryttersgaard30,81129,00-0,79
3Kjeld Christiansen17,25117,00-0,22
Inge Hübertz34,55117,00-0,22
4Hans Elmquist22,23102,000,29
Kristen Barfod28,56102,000,29
5Bente Breindal22,1778,001,19
Christian Kofoed22,8578,001,19
6Margit Laugesen37,87117,00-0,38
Søren Pingel21,94117,00-0,38
7Jens Børsting25,66120,00-0,16
Jørn-Erik Martesen17,79120,00-0,16
8Inge Liebst29,91106,000,05
Grete Walbum Jensen26,17106,000,05
9Hanne Botorp40,5288,000,19
Henny Hansen38,6188,000,19
10Birthe Nystrup31,69100,000,17
Kirsten Hansen28,60100,000,17
Gå tilbage