Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab 18/19

2104 Ballerup Bridge Club

Spilledato: 19-02-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-02-2019 22:46:49
Sidst rettet: 26-02-2019 12:50:50
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 14,81
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Daniel Bang-Ortmann7,7847,43-0,55
Mikkel Møller Larsen1,5847,43-0,55
2Carsten Hansen16,7811,00-0,16
Jacob Øst Hansen9,5011,00-0,16
3Nils Wulff12,13-7,290,29
Søren Holst12,51-7,290,29
4Helle Simon Elbro17,7826,71-0,58
Henrik Rübner-Petersen11,2426,71-0,58
5Christoffer Hansen13,460,860,08
Anne-Marie Frøhlich12,220,860,08
6Birthe Iversen18,3921,14-0,57
Erik Iversen15,4821,14-0,57
7Jakob M. Jensen13,1014,57-0,25
Kaj Druedal13,7714,57-0,25
8Lars Jensen17,71-57,861,06
Georg Rasmussen21,02-57,861,06
9Christa Susanne Madsen19,4127,00-0,65
Steen Eske12,4527,00-0,65
10Carl-Johan Mortensen20,82-0,71-0,35
Niels Jørn Lund23,65-0,71-0,35
11Michael Rübner-Petersen12,72-77,291,56
Torben Kolenda23,22-77,291,56
12Paw Algran9,4331,29-0,43
Michael Hvass Miller9,5831,29-0,43
13Finn Achton13,73-25,430,57
Rudi Bjerregaard15,70-25,430,57
14Karsten Kristiansen37,09-2,71-0,39
Lars Fugl10,53-2,71-0,39
15Thomas Svendsen3,51-10,860,47
Annette Prehn16,72-10,860,47
16Karsten Hansen-Nord17,342,14-0,08
Eddie Nielsen13,682,14-0,08
Gå tilbage