Gå tilbage

Parturnering i 2 rækker

1137 Hovedstadens Bridge

Spilledato: 06-03-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-03-2019 17:09:13
Antal spil: 35
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,71
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Schiander46,6099,000,06
Annelise Von Bülow44,1999,000,06
2Elin Iversen43,9099,000,06
Gurli Knudsen46,8199,000,06
3Jan Østberg37,8790,000,67
Inge-Lise Bagge41,6390,000,67
4Jette Darlie38,54112,00-0,18
Uhle Wied40,86112,00-0,18
5Ilse Clausen34,47117,00-0,19
Jytte Pedersen37,29117,00-0,19
6Kate Nielsen37,37116,00-0,53
Ruth Ørnbo50,35116,00-0,53
7Edith D Christensen43,92105,00-0,21
Vibe Balslev48,53105,00-0,21
8Birgit Holmboe37,57102,000,31
Flemming Dreyer37,54102,000,31
Gå tilbage