Gå tilbage

Par 5

4155 Bridgeklubben Nord

Spilledato: 06-03-2019
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-03-2019 22:08:53
Sidst rettet: 07-03-2019 08:03:18
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 47,18
Handicapsum: -0,81
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Liss Eismark50,77-13,000,42
Else Marie Pedersen48,38-13,000,42
2Karen Madsen41,868,00-0,24
Bente Houmann48,748,00-0,24
3Kirsten Lykke52,00-21,000,00
Liv Søholm42,87-21,000,81
4Merete Husum46,390,00-0,01
Dorit Simonsen48,450,00-0,01
5Koos van Zanden48,9216,00-0,70
Stig Jørgensen49,4716,00-0,70
6Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen48,76-6,000,16
Lisbeth Iversen49,86-6,000,16
7Bente Bugge47,8313,00-0,59
Mette Hampen51,4513,00-0,59
8Hanne Nielsen32,453,000,16
Jonna Hansen46,753,000,16
Gå tilbage